Last Name First Name Class Affiliation at Time of Graduation
Abeles Jean 2009 SM FC Community Ed. Foundation
Ackley Cravalho Carla 2011 San Mateo Community Relations Commission
Adame Deanna 1993 Villa Quality Hotel
Aduviso LizaDawn 2005 Peninsula Family YMCA
Ahn Yoomie 2008 Mid-Peninsula Housing Coalition
Alfaro Chata 2000 Alfaro Associates
Ali Shamim 2006 Comerica Bank
Allen Fredric 1991 Tri-State Engineering Company
Almeida – Hage Gayle 2011 Borel Private Bank & Trust Company
Andersen John 1998 Carr McClellan Ingersoll Thompson & Horn
Anderson Bob 1996 Skylawn Memorial Park
Anderson Nancy 2002 City of San Mateo -Code Enforcement
Anderson Valerie Fontana 2001 College of San Mateo
Anderson Tim 2012 Town of Hillsborough
Anissimov Viera 1998 Borel Private Bank & Trust Company
Ansel (Deceased) Edythe 2000 Community Member – San Mateo
Arellano Terry 2006 Cemetery Property Resales, Inc.
Armstrong Joseph 2003 Provident Credit Union
Arnold Anne 2009 Briscoe Ivester & Bazel LLP
Asbury Linda 2002 San Mateo Area Chamber of Commerce
Atkins Sharon 1994 Hewlett-Packard Company
Atkinson Larry 1992 Concar Enterprises, Inc.
Atkinson Jeff 1999 Concar Enterprises, Inc.
Aubry Suzanne 2008 San Mateo County Mental Health Consumer & Family Affairs
Avram Noemi 2004 Gumbinger Avram Architects, Inc.
Azem Alan 2004 Saria International, Inc.
Baker Paul 1991 California Water Service
Baker Susan 2001 San Mateo County Event Center
Banayat Ed 2012 San Mateo Area Chamber of Commerce
Barden Lillian 1995 College of Notre Dame
Barrett Eric 1992 New York Life
Barrett Katia 1992 KAZ Services
Barrett Jeanne 2006 Borel Private Bank & Trust Company
Bartone James 2007 Mid Peninsula Housing
Basurto (Deceased) Eda 1992 Samaritan House
Bates Mary 2003 Foster City
Bauld William 2009 McGlashan & Sarrail
Bazzani Steve 1995 BFI
Beckham Jason 2004 Doubletree Hotel-SF Airport
Beisecker Beth 2011 Burlingame Community Member
Bell Bob 2002 City of Burlingame – Human Resources
Benjamin Cassandra 1996 Shelter Network
Bent Laura 2001 Peninsula Family YMCA
Berberet, CFA Brian 2008 Carrick Bend Advisors LLC
Bernard Mark 2002 UBS Financial Services, Inc.
Bernardo Marie 2005 Town of Hillsborough
Berube Michael 1991 CB Commercial Real Estate Group
Beyer Bob 2003 City of San Mateo
Bhalla Neelam 1999 Mail Boxes etc.
Bhalla Aman 2002 Mail Boxes etc.
Bhalla Vikram 2003 Mail Boxes etc.
Bhimji Maryam 2010 Samaritan House
Biermann Cary 1998 Community Member – Foster City
Billups Thomas 1994 Villa Quality Hotel
Binley Kari 2011 Sustainable San Mateo County
Bissada Michèle Marie 2003 Knapp & Viola, P.C.
Blackburn Paul 1993 Samaritan House
Blankenbaker Stacey 1997 Kids & Families 1st-San Mateo Partnership
Bleicher LeesaMaree 2001 Community Member
Blevins Rona 2011 State Farm Insurance
Blumberg Tom 2002 United States Carbon Corporation
Blutman Lisa 1993 American Red Cross, San Mateo County
Boccaleoni Valerie 1994 BFI – Recyclery
Boettcher Brian 2001 Antevia,Inc.
Bogert Rosemary 2000 Foster City Chamber of Commerce
Bona Philip 1999 DES Architects & Engineers
Bond Kate 2011 San Mateo Park and Recreation Commission
Bott Julia 2008 San Mateo County Parks & Recreation Foundation
Bracco Joanne 2010 Parenting on the Peninsula
Bracey Charles 2007 Peninsula Family YMCA
Braf Elisa 1998 Summerhill Homes
Brewer Roxanne 2009 San Mateo County Community Colleges Foundation
Bronson Matt 2011 City of San Mateo
Brooks Maureen 2000 City of Burlingame
Brown David 1991 First Congregational Church of San Mateo
Brown Gloria 1991 UC Cooperative Extension Service
Brownrigg Michael 2003 Chinavest
Bruel John 2005 Triterra Realty Group
Buduan Rosemary 1991 Doctor of Optometry
Bullock Jennifer 2010 Peninsula Conflict Resolution Center
Burleson Jennifer 2003 San Mateo County Event Center
Bush Nancy 2006 United American Bank