Last Name First Name Class Affiliation at Time of Graduation
Gaines Frederick 2001 North Central Elementary Institute
Gaither Jude 1997 Human Investment Project (HIP)
Gallegos-Diaz Lupe 2000 UC Berkeley
Galligan Elizabeth Ulrich 1991 Poplar Center
Galligan Joseph 1996 Galligan & Company, CPA
Garcia Theresa 1999 San Mateo County Event Center
Garlock Keith 1993 State Farm Insurance
Gasparini Gino 2006 Norcal Waste Systems of San Mateo County
Gensler Jonah 1999 Samaritan House
George Melinda 2007 Go Real Estate Group
Ghafourpour Marjan 1997 Congressman Lantos’s Office
Gilbert Joanne 1995 San Mateo Union High School District – Burlingame High School
Gilbrech Alane 2009 San Mateo County Association of REALTORS®
Gill Pisani, Ed.D Dildar 2001 Gill & Associates
Giuntoli Remo 1996 Baldanzi, Spawn & Company, CPA
Glud Chris 1997 Borel Private Bank & Trust Company
Goetz Dina 1998 Foster City Chamber of Commerce
Gogan Nancy 1994 Gogan Business Analysis
Golestan Hossein 2006 City of San Mateo
Gomez Norma 1994 City of San Mateo – City Clerk
Gonzalez Alicia 1998 First National Bank of California
Gonzalez Nenita 2010 Mission Hospice of San Mateo County
Goodwine David 1993 O’Connell’s Chapel
Gore Peters Joanne 2010 Community Member – Burlingame
Gould Peter 2009 Town of Hillsborough Police Department
Graf Allhands Gina 1997 San Mateo Chamber of Commerce
Grant Kellie 1993 Wells Fargo Bank
Grant Dr. Jon 1996 Dr. Jon Grant, DDS
Granucci Christine 2011 Burlingame Police Department
Greene Christopher 2002 Borel Private Bank & Trust Company
Greenman Laurence 1997 City of San Mateo – Police Department
Griffin Robert 1993 CPA
Grote Lisa 2011 City of San Mateo
Grotte Brandt 2005 Dupont Photomasks, Inc.
Gumbinger Louise 1991 Gumbinger Associates/Architects
Haag Dennis 2002 City of Millbare – Fire Department
Habeeb Michael E. 2003 College of San Mateo
Haga Roland 2001 Brian Kangas Foulk
Hall Sydney 1992 Law Office Wayne McFadden
Hall Gordon 2000 Community Member – Hillsborough
Hamilton Chris 1996 San Mateo County Event Center
Hamilton Tanya 2000 Community Member – Belmont
Hamilton Stephen 2005 Crescent Creative
Hanley Peter 2005 San Mateo Union High School District
Harding Patricia 2003 City of Burlingame – Library
Hargis-Bullen Steven 2009 Samaritan House
Harkins Diane 1993 Shelter Network
Harris Ruthellen 2010 American Red Cross
Harris Kay 2011 Communi-K’s Marketing & Graphic Design
Harwood Mary Louise (Weezie) 2005 New York Life
Haynes Smith Debra 2003 Human Investment Project (HIP)
Haysbert Kathryn 2009 NAACP – San Mateo
Heagerty Matos Mae 2009 Foster City Chamber of Commerce
Healy John 2007 City of San Mateo – Fire Department
Heap Gary 2002 City of San Mateo – Public Works
Heck Timothy 1999 City of San Mateo – Golf Services
Heffernan Jack 1994 PML Management Corp.
Heighton Roger 2009 Heighton Insurance Services – Farmers Insurance
Helgesen Robert 1996 Allstate Insurance Company
Henry Maurice 2004 Peninsula Family YMCA
Hewitt Maria 1995 Doubletree Hotel-SF Airport
Hofmeister (Deceased) Deborah 1998 Sun Micro Systems
Holsinger William 2002 Law Office of William H. Holsinger
Hook David 2006 San Mateo Medical Center
Hsiao Rod 2008 San Mateo County Board of Education
Hudak Mark 2002 Carr McClellan Ingersoll Thompson & Horn
Hugg Joshua 2011 Housing Leadership Council of San Mateo County
Huggins Charles (Chip) 2008 Second Harvest Food Bank
Hughes Darryl 2002 Peninsula Family YMCA
Hughes Grant 2004 Elwood Espina Ferrell LLP
Hughes Robert 2005 Family Service Agency
Hunt Charlotte 1991 Independent Marketing Consultant
Huntley Lance 1994 Gilead Sciences
Hurtado Deborah 1991 BFI – Recyclery
Hylton Jeff 2007 19th Avenue Park Homeowners Assoc.